The Anythings 65 - Klutch 48

Wednesday Night 30+

WEDNESDAY NIGHT 30+

Standing  

Wednesday Night 30+

 W  L
 

Angle Shooters

 1

 3

 

Black Ice INC

 2

 2

 

Elite

 2

 2

 

Light 'Em Up

 3

 0

 

ON POINT

 0

 3

  Sockheads 2.0

 1

 3

  Team Commish 

 3

 2

  The Worst

 3

 0

  All teams qualifies for playoffs
   

 

Wednesday March 21st (Week 1)  -  Final

The Worst 68 - Team Commish 52

Sockheads 2.0 47 - Elite 36

Black Ice INC 50 - Angle Shooters 48

Player of the Week:  Eric Maua  (Black Ice INC)  14 pts, 3 assists, 6 rebounds, buzzer beater

 

Wednesday March 28th (Week 2)  -  Final

The Worst 62 - Sockheads 2.0  60 (OT)

Light 'Em Up 60 - Angle Shooters 43

Elite 74 - ON POINT 37

Team Commish 47 - Black Ice INC 45

Player of the Week:   Brian Brolin  (Team Commish)  17 pts, 3 3-ptrs, 2 assists, 5 rebounds

 

Wednesday April 4th (Week 3)  -  Final

Elite 67 - Team Commish 48

Team Commish 58 - Angle Shooters 51

Black Ice INC 83 - ON POINT 41

Light 'Em Up 85 - Sockheads 2.0  82

Player of the Week:  Kevin Sohn  (Elite)  31 pts, 7 3-ptrs, 2 assists, 7 rebounds

 

Wednesday April 11th (Week 4)  -  Final

Team Commish 46 - Sockheads 2.0  39

Angle Shooters 85 - ON POINT 44

The Worst 52 - Elite 47

Light 'Em Up 61 - Black Ice INC 58

Player of the Game:   Charles Dolan  (Angle Shooters)  14 pts, 4 3-ptrs, 8 assists, 7 rebounds

 

Wednesday April 18th (Week 5) 

Court A1

7:30pm  ON POINT  (double)  vs  Sockheads 2.0

8:20pm  ON POINT  (double)  vs  Light 'Em Up  (double)

9:10pm  Team Commish   vs  Light 'Em Up  (double)

 

Court A2

8:00pm  Angle Shooters  vs  The Worst

8:50pm  Black Ice INC  vs  Elite

 

Double Header:  Light 'Em Up & ON POINT

 

Wednesday April 25th (Week 6) 

 

 

Wednesday May 2nd (Week 7) 

 

 

Wednesday May 9th  (Week 8)

 

 

Wednesday May 16th  (Semi-Finals)

 

 

Wednesday May 23rd  (Championships) 

 

 

Next projected season to start Wednesday June 13th Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to register now

THURSDAY SILVER Standings-Schedule-Stats

THURSDAY NIGHT SILVER

 STANDINGS  

Thursday Silver Division

 W  L
     0  0
  No Silver For 2014 Fall Season  0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
       
       
  TOP 6 teams qualifies for playoffs (tie-breakers)    

 

Thursday July 24th (Week 1)

 

Thursday July 31st  (Week 2)

 

Thursday August 7th (Week 3)

 

Thursday August 14th (Week 4)

 

Thursday August 21st (Week 5)

 

Thursday August 28th (Week 6)

 

Thursday September 4th (Week 7)

 

Thursday September 11th  (Week 8)

 

SUNDAY SILVER Standings/Schedule/Stats

Sunday Night Silver Division

 STANDINGS

Sunday Silver Division

W L
       
 

No Silver for 2014 Fall Season

 0

 0

     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

Sunday July 20 (Week 1)

 

Sunday July 27 (Week 2)

 

Sunday August 3 (Week 3)

 

Sunday August 10 (Week 4)

 

Sunday August 17 (Week 5)

 

Sunday August 24 (Week 6)

 

Sunday August 31 ***NO GAMES - Labor Day Weekend***

 

Sunday September 7 (Week 7)

 

Sunday September 14 (Week 8)

 

 

 

THURSDAY Standings/Schedule/Stats

ABN Thursday Night

 

  Standings  

ABN Thursday Night

 W  L
 

Bastos Boiz

  1

  4

 

Bloody Raccoons

  3

  1

 

Encore

  4

  1

 

Like Water

  3

  2

  Makaveli

  2

  3

 

Rhomboyz

  1

  4

 

Saucin'   4   1
 

Team Blouses

  2

  2

 

Team JH4

  5

  0

  The Gentlemens

  2

  3

  TRIX

  0

  5

  Young Guns 

  2

  3

   

 

 

   

 

 

   All teams make playoffs    

 

Thursday March 15th (Week 1)  - Final

Rhomboyz 74 - TRIX 54

Saucin' 75 - Bloody Raccoons 54

Young Guns 47 - Like Water 32

Encore 62 - Makaveli 57

The Gentlemens 58 - Bastos Boiz 46

Player of the Week:  Christian Rivera  (The Gentlemens)  29 pts, 7 3-ptrs, 11 rebounds

 

Thursday March 22nd (Week 2)  -  Final

Like Water 59 - TRIX 49

Saucin' 81 - Young Guns 67

Bloody Raccoons 48 - Bastos Boiz 35

Team Blouses 56 - Makaveli 55

Encore 59 - The Gentlemens 42

Team JH4 60 - Rhomboyz 46

Player of the Week:  Daniel Lim  (Team Blouses)  21 pts, 3 3-ptrs, 3 assists, 9 rebounds

 

Thursday March 29th (Week 3)  -  Final

Makaveli 86 - TRIX 56

Team JH4 89 - Saucin' 58

Young Guns 57 - Bastos Boiz 37

Encore 69 - Team Blouses 55

Like Water 63 - The Gentlemens 52

Bloody Raccoons 46 - Rhomboyz 40

Player of the Week:  Jayden Kim  (Team JH4)  26 pts, 7 3-ptrs, 3 assists

 

Thursday April 5th (Week 4)  -   Final

Team Blouses 68 - TRIX 47

The Gentlemens 64 - Rhomboyz 57

Like Water 57 - Bastos Boiz 48

Saucin' 79 - Makaveli 60

Team JH4  48 - Encore 38

Team JH4  48 - Young Guns 37

Player of the Week:  Riley Blea  (Saucin')  39 pts,  7 3-ptrs, 2 assists, 7 rebounds

 

Thursday April 12th (Week 5)  -  Final

Makaveli 94 - Rhomboyz 65

Encore 59 - Like Water 50

Bastos Boiz 58 - TRIX 48

Suacin' 72 - Team Blouses 63

Team JH4  48 - The Gentlemens 45

Bloody Raccoons 52 - Young Guns 46

Player of the Week:  Resty Lopez  (Bastos Boiz)  16 pts, 4 3-ptrs, 2 assists, 8 rebounds

 

Thursday April 19th (Week 6)  - 

Court A1

7:30pm  Rhomboyz  vs  Team Blouses

8:20pm  The Gentlemens  vs  TRIX

9:10pm  Encore  vs  Young Guns

 

Court A2

7:30pm  Like Water  vs  Saucin'

8:20pm  Bloody Raccoons  vs  Team JH4

9:10pm  Bastos Boiz  vs  Makaveli

 

Thursday April 26th (Week 7)  -

 

 

Thursday May 3rd (Week 8)  - 

 

 

Thursday May 10th (Playoffs)  - 

 

 

Thursday May 17th (Championships) - 

 

 

Next season starts Thursday June 7th.  Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to register now.