Wednesday Night 30+

WEDNESDAY NIGHT 30+

Standing  

Wednesday Night 30+

 W  L
 

Bad Influence

 0

 0

 

Elite

 0

 0

 

Heat Check

 0

 0

 

Lakays

 0

 0

 

Light 'Em Up

 0

 0

  Sockheads 2.0

 0

 0

 

Team Commish

 0

 0

  The Worst

 0

 0

  All teams qualifies for playoffs
   

 

Wednesday December 20th (Week 1) 

 

 

Wednesday December 27th (Week 2) 

 

 

Wednesday January 3rd (Week 3) 

 

 

Wednesday January 10th (Week 4) 

 

 

Wednesday January 17th (Week 5) 

 

 

Wednesday January 24th (Week 6)

 

 

Wednesday January 31st (Week 7) 

 

 

 

Wednesday February 7th  (Week 8)

 

 

 

Wednesday February 14th  (Semi-Finals) 

 

 

Wednesday February 21st  (Championship) 

 

Next projected season to start Wednesday December 6th Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to register now

SUNDAY SILVER Standings/Schedule/Stats

Sunday Night Silver Division

 STANDINGS

Sunday Silver Division

W L
       
 

No Silver for 2014 Fall Season

 0

 0

     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

Sunday July 20 (Week 1)

 

Sunday July 27 (Week 2)

 

Sunday August 3 (Week 3)

 

Sunday August 10 (Week 4)

 

Sunday August 17 (Week 5)

 

Sunday August 24 (Week 6)

 

Sunday August 31 ***NO GAMES - Labor Day Weekend***

 

Sunday September 7 (Week 7)

 

Sunday September 14 (Week 8)

 

 

 

THURSDAY Standings/Schedule/Stats

ABN Thursday Night

 

  Standings  

ABN Thursday Night

 W  L
 

Bastos Boiz

  0

  0

 

Bloody Raccoons

  0

  0

 

Gucci Gang

  0

  0

 

Makaveli

  0

  0

  Rhomboyz

  0

  0

 

Saucin'

  0

  0

 

Team Bucket Why?   0   0
 

The Gentlemens

  0

  0

 

TRIX

  0

  0

  Young Guns 

  0

  0

   

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

 

   All teams make playoffs    

 

Thursday December 14th (Week 1)

Court A1

7:30pm  Makaveli  vs  TRIX

8:20pm  Saucin'  vs  Young Guns   (double)

9:10pm  Gucci Gang  vs  Young Guns   (double)

 

Court A2

8:00pm  Rhomboyz  vs  Team Bucket Why?

8:50pm  Bastos Boiz  vs  The Gentlemens

 

 BYE:  Bloody Raccoons

Thursday December 21st (Week 2) 

 

 

Thursday December 28th (Week 3) 

 

 

Thursday January 4th (Week 4) 

 

 

Thursday January 11th (Week 5)

 

 

Thursday January 18th (Week 6) 

 

 

Thursday January 25th (Week 7) 

 

 

Thursday February 1st (Week 8) 

 

 

Thursday February 8th (Semi Finals)

 

 

Thursday February 15th (Championships)

 

 

Next season starts Thursday December 14th.  Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to register now.

THURSDAY SILVER Standings-Schedule-Stats

THURSDAY NIGHT SILVER

 STANDINGS  

Thursday Silver Division

 W  L
     0  0
  No Silver For 2014 Fall Season  0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
     0  0
       
       
  TOP 6 teams qualifies for playoffs (tie-breakers)    

 

Thursday July 24th (Week 1)

 

Thursday July 31st  (Week 2)

 

Thursday August 7th (Week 3)

 

Thursday August 14th (Week 4)

 

Thursday August 21st (Week 5)

 

Thursday August 28th (Week 6)

 

Thursday September 4th (Week 7)

 

Thursday September 11th  (Week 8)

 

SUNDAY Standings/Schedule/Stats

ABN Sunday Night

Standing  

ABN Sunday Night



 W  L
 

Air Ballers

Ape Gang

 2

 3

 2

 2

 

Assault

BLCKOUT

 1

 3

 4

 2

 

CALIFlb

Determined

 2

 2

 2

 3

 

Dunkin Free ThroNuts

Elements

 2

 4

 2

 1

 

Go Harden The Paint

Ibiza

 2

 1

 2

 3

 

ISSA Team

Klutch

 2

 2

 3

 3

 

Money Ball

Perkis Power

 2

 2

 2

 2

 

Rum Jungle

Rush Hour

 1

 2

 4

 3

 

Shot Crew

Srirachet

 4

 1

 1

 4

 

TCL (The Creative Life)

Team All Day

 3

 1

 1

 3

 

Team Splash

The Anythings

 3

 4

 2

 0

 

The Dream Team

The BasketBros

 3

 1

 2

 4

  Triple Threat 

 4

 0

   

 

 

 

 All Teams Qualifies for Playoffs

 

 

 

Sunday October 29th (Week 1)  -  Final

Team Splash 86 - Dunkin Free ThroNuts 37

Srirachet 58 - The BasketBros 54

Elements 66 - Assault 58

ISSA Team 56 - Money Ball 53

Shot Crew 48 - Ibiza 41

The Dream Team 85 - Rum Jungle 46

Rush Hour 54 - Determined 50

Klutch 51 - CALIFlb 41

BLCKOUT 62 - Team All Day 49

Ape Gang 64 - Go Harden the Paint 39

Player of the Week:  Ian Konek  (Rush Hour)  30 pts, 6 3-ptrs, 3 assists, 9 rebounds

 

Sunday November 5th (Week 2)  -  Final

Elements 67 - Team Splash 53

CALIFlb 59 - Dunkin Free ThroNuts 52

The Anythings 72 - Klutch 49

BLCKOUT 56 - Go Harden The Paint 48

Rush Hour 82 - Assault 76

Perkis Power 81 - Team All Day 45

The BasketBros 56 - Determined 48

Shot Crew 66 - The Dream Team 56

Rum Jungle 77 - Ibiza 67

Money Ball 60 - Air Ballers 32

TCL (The Creative Life) 84 - Ape Gang 53

ISSA Team 62 - Srirachet 51

Player of the Week:  Louie Bertulfo  (Shot Crew)  29 pts, 7 3-ptrs, 4 rebounds

 

Sunday November 12th (Week 3)  -  Final

Triple Threat 68 - ISSA Team 63

BLCKOUT 51 - Shot Crew 38

Ape Gang 74 - Rum Jungle 70

Dunkin Free ThroNut 45 - Srirachet 35

Perkis Power 58 - Klutch 44

The Dream Team 63 - CALIFlb 43

Air Ballers 43 - Determined 36 (OT)

Assault 93 - The BasketBros 72

Ibiza 58 - Team All Day 55

Team Splash 75 - Money Ball 51

TCL 77 - Rush Hour 65

The Anythings 62 - Elements 55

Player of the Week:  Brian Bacho  (The Anythings)  24 pts, 6 3-ptrs, 3 assists, 2 rebounds

 

Sunday November 19th (Week 4)  -  Final

Air Ballers 71 - Assault 62

Shot Crew 61 - ISSA Team 60

Go Harden The Paint 78 - Rum Jungle 64

Triple Threat 74 - Team Splash 65

Elements 74 - Rush Hour 70

The Anythings 40 - Perkis Power 23

Determined 80 - Srirachet 45

Klutch 44 - Ibiza 39

Money Ball 56 - The BasketBros 38

TCL 55 - BLCKOUT 54

Ape Gang 71 - The Dream Team 57

Player of the Week:  Martin Olano  (Triple Threat)  19 pts, 2 3-ptrs, 11 assists, 11 rebounds

 

**** Sunday November 26th  -  NO GAMES Thanksgiving Weekend  ****

 

 

Sunday December 3rd (Week 5)  -  Final

Determined 81 - Assault 70

Team All Day 69 - Srirachet 54

Elements 63 - Ape Gang 61

Dunkin Free ThroNuts 55 - The BasketBros 49

Go Harden The Paint 61 - ISSA Team 49

The Anythings 65 - TCL 53

Triple Threat 73 - BLCKOUT 67

Triple Threat 61 - Perkis Power 59 (OT)

The Dream Team 83 - Rush Hour 48

Team Splash 67 - Air Ballers 54

Shot Crew 60 - Klutch 57

CALIFlb 88 - Rum Jungle 82

Player of the Week:  Eric Russell  (Determined)  31 pts, 3 3-ptrs, 11 assists, 17 rebounds

 

Sunday December 10th (Week 6) 

Court A1

6:00pm  Assault  vs  Dunkin Free ThroNuts

6:50pm  Go Harden The Paint  vs  Klutch

7:40pm  Perkis Power  vs  The Dream Team

 

Court A2

6:00pm  BLCKOUT  vs  Determined

6:50pm  Air Ballers  vs  Team All Day

7:40pm  Ape Gang  vs  CALIFlb

 

Court A4

6:30pm  Money Ball  vs  Rush Hour

7:20pm  Ibiza  vs  Srirachet

 

Court B2

6:15pm  The Anythings  vs  Triple Threat

7:05pm  Shot Crew  vs  TCL (The Creative Life)

7:55pm  Rum Jungle  vs  The BasketBros

 

BYE:  Elements, Issa Team, & Team Splash

 

Sunday December 17th (Week 7) 

 

 

**** Sunday December 24th  -  NO GAMES Christmas Eve  ****

 

 

**** Sunday December 31st  -  NO GAMES New Year's Eve  ****

 

 

Sunday January 7th (Week 8)

 

 

Sunday January 14th (Week 9)

 

 

Sunday January 21st (Playoffs) 

 

 

Sunday January 28th (Semi's & Championships)

 

 

 

Next season starts Sunday October 29th  Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to register